Members

Sl No. Name Batch Year
1 Ravindran T Electrical 1971
2 S Krishnakumar Mechanical 1985
3 P Vijayachandran Mechanical 1961
4 Premachandra Bhas Electrical 1982
5 K Sreekantan Nair Civil 1966
6 N Jayachandran Electrical 1973
7 Simon P Varghese Electrical 1979
8 G Anil Mechanical 1981
9 K Nanda Kumar Civil 1988
10 G Gopakumar Mechanical 1960
11 KG Chandrasekharan Civil 1962
12 MP Aiyappan Mechanical 1970
13 B Sasidharan Nair Mechanical 1970
14 HM Ebrahim Mechanical 1971
15 Nazeer EM Electrical 1972
16 P Ratnakara Rao Mechanical 1976
17 Shaw Sumanam JL Electrical 1978
18 VS Jayachandran Civil Enigeering 1984
19 Renny Koipuram Electrical 1988
20 Achamma Cheriyan Civil Enigeering 1964
21 Varghese Mathew V Civil Enigeering 1986
22 B Suresh Kumar Electrical 1986
23 JP Raju Electrical 1974
24 K Prabhakaran Nair Electrical 1972
25 Sreekumar B Mechanical 1971
26 KK Krishnakumar Mechanical 1986
27 Nataraja Damodaran Civil Enigeering 1953
28 V Sankara Iyer Civil Enigeering 1953
29 Raman Nair M Electrical 1953
30 Madhavan Nair Kesavan Nair Mechanical 1953
31 D Sanal Kumar Civil Enigeering 1954
32 SN Nayar Mechanical 1955
33 P Jacob John Civil Enigeering 1960
34 N Padmanabha Iyer Electrical 1962
35 S Sadasivan Chettiar Civil Enigeering 1964
36 Emmanuel D'silva Electrical 1964
37 VP Sivakumar Civil Engineering 1964
38 K Somanathan Civil Enigeering 1964
39 TK Alexander Vaidyan Civil Enigeering 1965
40 A Abdul Haque Civil Enigeering 1966
41 S Prasannan Civil Enigeering 1966
42 NT Nair Electrical 1966
43 G Rajasekharan Civil Enigeering 1966
44 Hareendralal AG Electrical 1968
45 K Sasikumaran Mechanical 1970
46 KK Shanmukhan Electrical 1970
47 Venugopal P Electrical 1970
48 M Sivathanu Pillai Electrical 1970
49 J Muraleemohan lal Electrical 1970
50 N Narayana Moorthy Electronic 1971
51 S Soorianarayanan Electronic 1971
52 N Rajkumar Mechanical 1972
53 N Sasikumar Electrical 1972
54 D Sreekumar Electrical 1972
55 MR Narayanan Electrical 1972
56 Soman Sreekumar Electrical 1972
57 S Balachandran Mechanical 1972
58 GG Sasidharan Electrical 1972
59 N Vimalan Electrical 1973
60 R Sathyadas Mechanical 1973
61 SK Mohan ECE 1973
62 Binu Mangal Architecture 1973
63 PS Padmakumar Electrical 1973
64 KS Jayaprakash Mechanical 1974
65 David Alexander Civil Enigeering 1974
66 G Pavithran Electrical 1974
67 Mohamed Sali A Civil Enigeering 1975
68 G Viswanathan Architecture 1976
69 A Suhair Electrical 1976
70 NRV Kartha Mechanical 1976
71 Syama S Electrical 1977
72 P Harikumar Electrical 1977
73 Kumar S Civil Enigeering 1977
74 Umasankar J Electrical 1977
75 Satish Chandran G Mechanical 1978
76 K Raveendran Nair Electrical 1978
77 Sudhamony S E & C 1978
78 S Venugopal Electrical 1978
79 Sreekumar CP Electrical 1978
80 KP Krishnakumar Civil Enigeering 1978
81 Vincent B Civil Enigeering 1978
82 Deleep S Mechanical 1978
83 P Mohammed Ansari Electrical 1978
84 GL Valsala Electrical 1978
85 S. Narayanan Nair Mechanical 1978
86 Sivaprasad S Tele 1978
87 Vijayan NP Mechanical 1979
88 Jayakumar J Architecture 1979
89 Prasad P Electrical 1980
90 VJ Jayakumar Electrical 1979
91 Paul Thomas ECE 1979
92 KP Varghese Mechanical 1979
93 B Jayaram Civil Enigeering 1979
94 Dennis Gabriel Mechanical 1979
95 PV Radhakrishna Pillai Electrical 1979
96 Balachandran V Electrical 1981
97 S Sunil Kumar Civil Enigeering 1981
98 Sunilkumar I N Electronics & Communication 1981
99 Mathew George Electrical 1981
100 Sreekumar R Electronics & Communication 1981
101 Sasi Kunjukrishnan Mechanical 1981
102 Devi Anilkumar Architecture 1982
103 AG Unnikrishnan Civil Enigeering 1982
104 Sanal Kumar CV Civil Enigeering 1982
105 Madhu Balan N Civil Enigeering 1983
106 Sreelatha P Civil Enigeering 1983
107 Abraham Cherian Civil Enigeering 1983
108 Hrishikesh S Civil Enigeering 1983
109 Sureshkumar S Civil Enigeering 1984
110 Rachel Selvakumari D Civil Enigeering 1984
111 P Ganesh Mechanical 1984
112 Krishnadasan CK Mechanical 1984
113 M Radhakrishnan Civil Enigeering 1985
114 UMAmaheswaran R Tele 1985
115 Sureshkumar K Mechanical 1985
116 PS Mony Civil Enigeering 1986
117 Geetha G Elec & Tele 1986
118 KL Sreekumar Electrical 1986
119 Manoj KN Civil Enigeering 1986
120 Maju Balakrishnan Civil Enigeering 1986
121 Anil GS Electrical 1986
122 N Satheesh Kumar Mechanical 1986
123 S Padmakumar Civil Enigeering 1986
124 Zeril S Jose Architecture 1987
125 Mathew M John Civil Enigeering 1988
126 Joseph A Mechanical 1988
127 Gigi Mohan C Varkey Mechanical 1988
128 Padmakumar G Electrical 1988
129 GI Anil Kumar Mechanical 1988
130 Mohan Das C Civil Enigeering 1988
131 Ranjit Kumar V Electrical 1988
132 S Mano Mohan Civil Enigeering 1988
133 Dinesh BP Civil Enigeering 1988
134 Ajith R Civil Enigeering 1988
135 Bhadran AE & I 1988
136 A Shajahan Civil Enigeering 1988
137 Prathapan S Civil Enigeering 1988
138 Beena AP Civil Enigeering 1988
139 TG Suresh Kumar Mechanical 1988
140 KGP Nampoothiri Civil Enigeering 1988
141 Muraly P Electrical 1988
142 Sureshkumar G Civil Enigeering 1988
143 Anilkumar V Electrical 1988
144 Krishnakumar S Civil Enigeering 1988
145 Gokul Sethu Raj Civil Enigeering 1988
146 Anilkumar R Civil Enigeering 1988
147 Moossa CK EC 1988
148 Prasanna Bhas ER Civil Enigeering 1988
149 Pradeep MS Civil Enigeering 1989
150 John Joseph Vadassery Architecture 1989
151 R Ramesh Civil Enigeering 1989
152 Venugopal B Mechanical 1989
153 Indu N Civil Enigeering 1989
154 Jacob Mathew Mechanical 1989
155 Dharma Keerthi A Architecture 1990
156 Dilipkumar M Mechanical 1990
157 Sindhu P Civil Enigeering 1990
158 Jayan N Mechanical 1991
159 B Sudhir Architecture 1992
160 Mohankumar L Mechanical 1992
161 Priya CV Civil Enigeering 1993
162 Vinod G Nair Mechanical 1994
163 Shibili M Mechanical 1994
164 Swaroop Kumar Civil Enigeering 1997
165 Joji Mathew Mechanical 1999
166 Sanuj Babu Mechanical 1999
167 Srijit Srinivas Architecture 1999
168 Suresh M Mechanical 1999
169 Pradeep A Mechanical 1999
170 Shibu RS Civil 2003
171 Mony G Civil 2003
172 Prasanth George Varghese Mechanical 2005
173 Vimal Ashok Civil 2006
174 Pradeep Kumar KS Mechanical 1985
175 Valsa Sukumaran Civil 1968
176 S Valsamma Civil 1968
177 SS Kaimal Civil 1953
178 Padmanabhan Nair K Civil 1958
179 DSN Ayyar Civil 1955
180 Reji Mathew Mechanical 1988
181 Anil Thampy Civil Enigeering 1995
182 J Joseph Civil 1963
183 P Sreekumar Civil 1970
184 Shibu Aboosali Architecture 2002
185 G Rajamohan Electrical 1975
186 M Jesudas Mechanical 1978
187 A Komalavalli Amma Civil 1968
188 R Balakrishna Menon Tele Communication Engg. 1968
189 Robin D'cruz 1963
190 Pret Joseph MBA 1988
191 M Gopakumaran Nair Mechanical 1968
192 Madhu Ganesh Mechanical 1987
193 S Moses Raja Kumar Electrical 1988
194 GK Sujath Kumar Civil 1988
195 Rajesh R Civil 1984
196 Thomas Job K Civil 1984
197 Xavier. D Electrical 1987
198 GS Ajikumar Electrical 1979
199 Jayakumari KK Electrical 1984
200 KR Suresh Kumar 2012
201 D Dilipkumar Civil Enigeering 1988
202 MR Sarath Chandra Das Mechanical 1973
203 Muraleedharan Nair G Mechanical 1968
204 Balachandran P Electronics & Communication 1979
205 Neetha P Civil 1983
206 Sreerekha U Industrial Engineering 1996
207 Dr. Koshy M George Mechanical 1976
208 M Sasidharan Nair Mechanical 1971
209 M Sivasubramonia Pillai Electronics & Communication 1971
210 DP Namboothiri Electrical 1971
211 G Balagandharan nair Mechanical 1971
212 M Ayyappan Mechanical 1977
213 John M Chacko Electrical 1986
214 Rajashree Ajith Civil 1989
215 N Ravikumar Mechanical 1979
216 R Parameswaran Electrical 1971
217 M A Karim Mechanical 1966
218 L. Baby Electrical 1969
219 Annie Stella Electrical 1976
220 Angus Sudley Cardoza Electrical 1979
221 Vinod.G.Pillai Mechanical 1985
222 E N Anandapadmanabhan Mechanical 1985
223 Girija S Civil 1987
224 V.Sobha Electrical 1987
225 Beena.K.S Electrical 1973
226 Verghese Jacob Electronics 1976
227 Bennychen C E Electrical 1987
228 Aravind P I Civil Enigeering 1988
229 Ani Justus Civil 1988
230 Rajesh Kumar V Civil 1993
231 Praveen Kumar Electronics & Communication 1996
232 Priya S Kumar Applied Electronics 1998
233 K P Sukumaran Electrical 1962
234 Rohini H V Computer SC & Engg 1996
235 Saju Nair Electrical & Electronics 1992
236 Rani K Nair Architecture 1999
237 K Prabhakaran Nair Mechanical 1970
238 K J Chacko Mechanical 1967
239 G Suresh Kumar Electronics & Tele communications 1970
240 P V John Mechanical 1969
241 Sujan George Abraham Civil 1986
242 P C Cherian Mechanical 1970
243 Binu Purushothaman Civil 1986
244 CHITRA NAIR Architecture 1993
245 Jayakrishnan K B Architecture 1993
246 M.Saratchandran Mechanical 1973
247 Ajith Nair E & C 1973
248 Rajmohan S Mechanical 1974
249 C S Radhakrishnan E & C 1973
250 Binod P Menon Mechanical 1985
251 Radhakrishnan M Civil 1968
252 Santhosh Koshy Thomas Electrical & Electronics 1989
253 PM Joshi Civil 1981
254 PM Varghese B.Arch 1969
255 N Mahesh B.Arch 1972
256 Shobha Anna Aby Electrical & Electronics 1991
257 Aby K Abraham Mechanical 1987
258 George Mathew Civil 1987
259 Geetha Nath G Electronics & Communication 1978
260 Subhash Babu BV Mechanical 2001
261 R Harikimar Mechanical 1991
262 Krishna Murthy PS Mechanical 1968
263 TK Krishnan Electronics 1972
264 Saiju Mohammed M Architecture 2001
265 George K Thomas Civil 1969
266 Sreejith B Architecture 2005
267 Chandra Mohanan PR Civil 2001
268 Ajayakumar S Civil Enigeering 2001
269 Anil R Civil Enigeering 2001
270 Shammy B Singh Elect. 1986
271 Narendranath PN EEE 1990
272 Reshmi Stephen Electronics & Communication 2004
273 Alexander Varghese Mechanical 1983
274 Nandagopal Ramachandran Mechanical 1997
275 Varghese Cherian E & C 1992
276 Sanjay Surendranath EEE 1992
277 KN Thomas Mechanical 1966
278 G Murukesh Babu Elect. 1966
279 Sivamoni Moorthy U Mechanical 1966
280 Chandrasekhara Kurup KN Electrical 1966
281 KC Thomas Mechanical 1966
282 U Mani Mechanical 1966
283 Abdul Salam A Civil 1966
284 NRUK Kartha Mechanical 1966
285 Ganesh Pillai Mechanical 1991
286 Vijay Kumar. P Mechanical 1989
287 Abraham Varghese Mechanical 1986
288 Kurian Issac K Mechanical 1981
289 Dinesh Kumar AN Civil Enigeering (Geotechnical) 1999
290 Sarada Jayakrishnan 1991
291 Suri Amarnath 1993
292 Sankar Krishnan Computer Science 1989
293 Syam J Electronic and Communication 1989
294 Krishna Kumar K Mechanical 1977
295 Satheesh Kumar V Mechanical 1986
296 KK Krishnakumar Mechanical 1987
297 Manoj A Mechanical 1985
298 Suresh Kumar Bhaskaran Nair Mechanical 1985
299 Prasanth Kumar Mechanical 1985
300 Suresh Balan Mechanical 1985
301 Swathi Suresh Civil 2011
302 KS Rajeev Mechanical 1985
303 Krishnan B Nair Mechanical 1985
304 G Levin Mechanical 1982
305 Manoj Kumar B Electronics & Communication 1986
306 T Jayachandran Mechanical 1981
307 Praveen Nair Mechanical 2000
308 Narayanan G Mechanical 1983
309 Harish CS E & C 1985
310 Radhakrishnan M Mechanical 1984
311 Rakesh S Mechanical 1984
312 Laila David Civil Engineering 1985
313 Mani KS ECE 1985
314 Krishnakumar J Electronics & Communication 1984
315 AK Nair Mechanical 1964
316 PT Mohan Babu Civil 1977
317 Seru Mohan Babu Civil 1977
318 Sasi Kumar K E & C 1981
319 Deepak Sasikumar EEE 2009
320 R Balakrishnan Nair Civil 1958
321 MA Ash0k Kumar Civil 1993
322 Gopakumar B Electrical 1972
323 N Sukumaran Nair Electrical 1971
324 Kanil Kumar Electrical 1979
325 Abraham PJ Mechanical 1971
326 A Nazrulla Electrical 1979
327 Srinath Jayachandran Civil Engineering 2010
328 G Unnikrishnan Mechanical 1989
329 SS Vinod Mechanical 1989
330 Ajith G ECE 1989
331 K Venugopal Mechanical 1979
332 R Unnikrishnan Civil 1962
333 V Sathish Babu Mechanical 1978
334 Paul Dainald D Mechanical 1981
335 Anil Kumar V Mechanical 1981
336 Shailaja S    
337 A Rajagopalan Achari Electrical 1979
338 KM Arul Kumar Electrical 1981
339 Vijayakumar B Mechanical 1969
340 Bhavana Satheesh Architecture 1993
341 Randhir Reghunath Pushpa Mechanical 1995
342 Karimattam Joseph Davasia Mechanical 1962
343 M Balachandran Nair Electrical Engineering 1975
344 SD Madhu Kumar CSE 1989
345 MK Ashok Kumar Mechanical 1988
346 Faisal Mohammed Civil Engineering 1986
347 DS Girija Devi Electrical 1978
348 Ramachandran Nair P Civil 1962
349 Binukumar M Electrical & Electronics 1990
350 Sreekumar B Civil 1989
351 Roji Jacob Alex Civil 1988
352 Supriya S Civil 1990
353 S Ajay Kumar Civil 1989
354 Ajitha CJ Civil 1989
355 Latha SN Civil 1988
356 Jayakumari TK Civil 1990
357 Premela Rani    
358 Cinu P Thomas Civil 1989
359 Sanil Kumar RV Civil 1987
360 Krishnakumar TV Civil 1990
361 Biju SS Electrical & Electronics 1991
362 Subha TG EEE 2005
363 Manu Senan V Electrical 1992
364 Kala KL Electrical & Electronics 1995
365 Mohankumar K Civil 1986
366 Vijayasree KS Civil Engineering 1986
367 Sreelatha CV Civil Engineering 1989
368 Lekshmi M Civil 1992
369 Girish Mithra VS Civil Engineering 1992
370 Philip John Electronics & Communication 1976
371 KO Philipose Civil 1963
372 CR Nair Civil 1970
373 P Subramoni E & C 1971
374 Ajit Kumar L Civil 1988
375 Madhusdhanan K Civil 1977
376 V Ravindranathan Nair Architecture 1969
377 PP Rugmini Architecture 1969
378 Reuben Daniel Koshy Architecture 1994
379 Lathika Kumari S Civil 1983
380 K Dinesh Kumar Mechanical 1991
381 Saramma Chacko Electrical 1976
382 Jose P Devassy Electronics & Communication 1983
383 Vishnu Prasad SL Electronics & Communication 2007
384 Beena KT Electronics & Communication 1979
385 Joseph Korah Electronics & Communication 1981
386 Sindhu.R Electronics & Communication 1983
387 Lancy Thomas Electronics & Communication 1981
388 Mathew Francis C Civil 1979
389 Meera Joseph M Electronics & Communication 2002
390 Simon Zachariah E&C 1976
391 Titus A Chazhoor .E&C (Elective: Applied Electronics and Instr 1995
392 Geetha AS Electrical & Electronics 1985
393 Jose Paul Mechanical 1985
394 NS Sanil Kumar EC 1987
395 Joy M Pillai .Mechanical Stream Industrial 1991
396 G Shankar Architecture 1981
397 Col. GPV Nair Electrical 1968
398 Kumar H Mechanical 1985
399 NA Jose Electrical 1968
400 Harikumar TR Mechanical 1986
401 Mohanan S Mechanical 1981
402 N Revikumar Mechanical 1981
403 R Deepak Lal Civil 1986
404 G Suresh Electrical 1987
405 VG Thirumeni Mechanical 2002
406 Sundaram KV    
407 B Ramani Electronics & Communication 1981
408 Seema Ponoth Computer Science & Engg. 1997
409 D Rajagopal EEE 1969
410 Baiju Issac Mechanical 2001
411 Thomas K Jacob Mechanical 1970
412 B Nalina Darsana Kumar Mechanical 1970
413 V Raveendran Nair Mechanical 1971
414 Thulasidharan M Mechanical 1971
415 Madhavankutty T Civil 2006
416 NP Giri Mechanical 1985
417 Satheesh MP Civil 1991
418 Mathew Philip Civil 1962
419 K Subramanian Mechanical 1973
420 Manoj Surendran Mechanical 1997
421 Dilip V Machine Design 2005
422 Sunil S Mechanical 1995
423 Joseph Charles PM Civil 1993
424 Gopakumar S EC 1972
425 Krishnan Potty V Architecture 2002
426 K Narayanan Kutty Architecture 1976
427 Asok Kumar Janardhanan Architecture 1982
428 TV Kaladharan Architecture 1978
429 A Varghese Civil 1979
430 AP Jalaja Kumar Mechanical 1987
431 G Chandra Mohan Architecture 1977
432 Bose AK Civil 1985
433 Sathish Kumar Electronics & Communication 1968
434 Murali LS Civil 1988
435 Balakrishnan M Civil 1988
436 Maj S Suresh Civil 1967
437 Joshi C Haran Mechanical 1971
438 Nitin Jacob Biju Civil 2010
439 M Balaraman Civil 1967
440 M Krishnan Civil 1992
441 Joseph George P Architecture 2002
442 R Sankara Rama Iyer Civil 1954
443 T Chandran Architecture 1968
444 PV Hari Architecture 1964
445 Lalgiri C Haran Mechanical 1984
446 Rama Devi TS Tele Communication 1969
447 Pooja Vijayan    
448 Sreeram Kurup Unnikrishna Kurup    
449 Rakesh Krishnan    
450 Jacob Ninan    
451 R Vikraman Nair    
452 Rajagopalan Nair    
453 Ramachandram Kalathinkal    
454 Lekshmi Raj    
455 S Gopakumar    
456 Anand Gopalakrishnan    
457 Jaya G Nair    
458 M Mohan    
459 Aneesh Rajan    
460 Sankaranarayanan S    
461 KP Muralidharan    
462 PS Chandramohan Electrical Engineering - Power Systems 1978
463 Ramachandran KR    
464 Lakshmi Devi P    
465 SM Thampy    
466 A Jayadevan    
467 Balagopal Menon K Mechanical 1984
468 Rajeev G Mechanical 1978
469 Thomas George VM EC 1976
470 Reghunathan Nair EC 1981
471 Suresh Babu AS Electrical 1973
472 MC Mohanan Nair Electrical 1972
473 Manoj PK EC 1988
474 DEEPAK BENNY CIVIL 2007
475 GOPAL PILLAI CIVIL 1958
476 Hari Kumar P Electronics and Communication 1985
477 S Viswanathan Mechanical 1967
478 Athula Devi S Electronics and Communication 1986
479 Tomy Joseph Electrical 1986
480 M Prakash Chandran Electrical 1985
481 M.Jayachandran Electronics and Communication 1994
482 Dilip Kumar K Electrical 1979
483 Ravindranath G TELE 1973
484 Jagadeesa Chandra Pisharady SK Mechanical 1981
485 Hema NS CIVIL 1987
486 SANTOSH KUMAR D Civil 1986
487 Nizamuddin Ahmed A Civil 1986
488 Thomas Mathew P Civil 1986
489 Henry Joseph Civil 1986
490 MG Vijayakumar Civil 1986
491 Udaya Kumar A Civil 1986
492 Sanil Kumar SK Civil 1987
493 Babu Rajan S Civil 1986
494 Anil Kumar S Civil 1986
495 Ajith Kumar R Civil 1986
496 Anand Elamon Civil 1986
497 Satheesh John K Civil 1986
498 AA Nisad Civil 1986
499 Siby Antony Civil 1986
500 Shankar K Mechanical 1988
501 Balram S Mechanical 1991
502 S Kesavan Kutty Nair Mechanical 1970
503 SS Jayasankar Mechanical 1993
504 K Suresh Kumar Civil 1988
505 Sasi Kumar G Nair Electrical 1970
506 A Subramaniam Mechanical 1969
507 Hari Gopinathan Mechanical 1993
508 Suresh Kumar Civil 1988
509 Harikrishnan Balakrishnan Nair Civil 1989
510 Koshy Mammen Mechanical 1976
511 KS Sasidharan Electrical 1970
512 Manju Nair Civil 1993
513 Vijay Nair Electronics 1993
514 Sivssankar Ramachandran Mechanical 1993
515 Raghavan Purushothaman Electrical 1973
516 Rejith TR Architecture 2002
517 Shibu Prakasanan Nandini Civil 1991
518 Manoj Kumar Krishnan Thampi Civil 1991
519 Ajit Kumar V F 1995
520 A Gopakumar Civil 1977
521 TD Gilbert Mechanical 1968
522 Narayanan Sree Panikkar Electrical 1970
523 George Varkey V Mechanical 1979
524 Suresh Kumar N Civil 1988
525 George Joseph K Mechanical 1979
526 K Rajeev ECE 1990
527 NT Menon Electrical 1970
528 Ganesan P Civil 1979
529 M Rajsekhar Civil 1979
530 Ranjith Raveendran Mechanical 2000
531 Sudheeran D Mechanical 1968
532 Anoop John Electronics & Communication 2001
533 K Prakash Pillai Mechanical 1978
534 Shahanas M Mechanical 1994
535 Babu Jacob Civil 1966
536 Ashok Kumar KS Civil 1985
537 Paul P Rajan Industrial Engineering 2010
538 KOSHY P RAJAN Computer Science 2008
539 Dr Sasikumaran S Electrical 1977
540 S Srikumar Electrical 1973
541 P Kurian varghese Telecommunication 1972
542 SHIBU SAHADEVAN PANICKER CIVIL 1988
543 VENKAT SUBRAMONIAN A Electrical 1978
544 T DENNIS MECHANICAL 1968
545 Joseph Cherian MECHANICAL 1986
546 Raghu Kumar Electrical 1978
547 Vijayakumaran V Nair Electronics and Communication 1972
548 CHANDRA MOHAN CIVIL 1969
549 Somu Jacob Mechanical 1979
550 Vinod Kumar R Mechanical 1989
551 Abhilash KP Mechanical 2002
552 P Sunil Mechanical 1987
553 Gopikrishnan Industrial Engg 2007
554 R Rajkumar Mechanical 1986
555 Mohana Kumar S Mechanical 1986
556 Latha SV Electronics & Communication 1993
557 Rekha R Electrical 1993
558 Manoj G Electrical 1990
559 Harikumar Madhavan Nair Electrical 1988
560 Dilip Kumar H Electrical 1981
561 Mini R Civil Enigeering 1988
562 Manju S Nair Electrical 1996
563 Hari Krishnan S Mechanical 1990
564 Varghese Panicker Architecture 1987
565 KOSHY K ALEX Architecture 1984
566 Thomas George Mechanical 1982
567 KRISHNAKUMAR S IYER Architecture 1987
568 Raveendran J Civil 1984
569 HARIKRISHNAN Mechanical 1993
570 Jose Paul Propulsion Engineering 2002
571 S Mohan Mechanical 1986
572 AR Murali Sankar Mechanical 1986
573 Prasanth C Mechanical 2001
574 Dr KG Satheesh Kumar Elect& Communication 1982
575 PK Abraham Electronics And Communication 1988
576 N Murali Civil 1990
577 ASHRAF M Electrical 1985
578 Rajesh R Electrical 1997
579 Basil R Electrical 1979
580 Abraham PA Electrical 1979
581 Dr Jayakumar Civil 1978
582 Dr Santhosh B Civil 1994
583 Pradeep Kumar M Electronics and Communication 1981
584 SK Ratheeshkumar Mechanical 1979
585 Sheela Devi B Electronics and Communication 1981
586 Anilkumar S Mechanical 1981
587 Ganesh R